Classement

Championnat de France - Juniors, Phliponeau - Territorial - Poule 6 :: Saison 2017 / 2018

EquipesPTSJourn.GANULDEP+P-DIFE+E-BOBD
1Stade Belvesois153300187221650030
2US Bouscataise rugby13330010042580010
3C A ribéracois621015824340011
4USFL Rugby511005214380010
5Stade Foyen0200221109-880000
6Rugby Club Villenavais0200210110-1000000
7Union Sportive Castillonnaise0300333140-1070000

Les Equipes

SENIORS

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement général

EXCELLENCE B

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement Excellence

JUNIORS

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

Classement

CADETS

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement

CADETTES

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement

  

Composition

Nos partenaires


[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]