Classement général

Championnat de France, Fédérale 3 - Poule 9 :: Saison 2017 / 2018

EquipesPTSJourn.GANULDEP+P-DIFE+E-BOBD
1Stade Belvesois51151104411218193471943
2CA Périgueux51151113381221160371732
3A S Layracaise4915111337528788383421
4C S Nontronnais4414914369258111432642
5U S Monflanquinoise391490528822662222012
6C A sarladais331462628324835322023
7USFL Rugby2915519291322-31283216
8U S Lalinde2815519247289-42242724
9U S Néracaise2715609195263-68162603
10R C Mussidanais2615609180344-164133802
11Stade Foyen16153111267418-151284402
12C A ribéracois9142012219412-193214601

Les Equipes

SENIORS

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

Classement général

EXCELLENCE B

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement Excellence

JUNIORS

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement

CADETS

  

Composition

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement

CADETTES

  

Calendrier & Résultats

  

Classement

  

Composition

Nos partenaires


[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]